浏览器

http://gostats.cn/info.xml?id=1 — GoStats.cn - free demo

上次更新 — 18:39:33 (0 秒 前)
下次更新 — 18:39:34

2017/05/23

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.13327123.5%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11012811.1%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10111510.0%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.96585.0%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.0544.7%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87363.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91343.0%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.89322.8%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89262.3%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.146262.3%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116252.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.87242.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.83191.6%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.138181.6%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.108161.4%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102161.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.104100.9%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12480.7%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9570.6%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.11070.6%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.11460.5%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.060.5%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10650.4%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.13440.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.030.3%
Google Chrome 5.130.3%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7930.3%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.12220.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11220.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22120.2%
Google Chrome 53.0.2756.020.2%
Google Chrome 20.0.1132.5710.1%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10110.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.5710.1%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6310.1%
Google Chrome 43.0.2300.010.1%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.9410.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.2210.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.11610.1%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.9810.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8110.1%
Safari 602.1171.5%
Safari 603.2.490.8%
Safari 533.180.7%
Safari 537.3660.5%
Safari 534.3050.4%
Safari 600.1.440.3%
Safari 603.2.520.2%
Safari 601.110.1%
Safari 8536.2510.1%
Safari 9537.5310.1%
MSIE 7.0242.1%
MSIE 6.0111.0%
MSIE 8.090.8%
MSIE 9.040.3%
Mozilla 11.0312.7%
Firefox 40.0111.0%
Firefox 52.0100.9%
Firefox 50.030.3%
Firefox 53.030.3%
Netscape 5.070.6%
Unknown70.6%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告