浏览器

http://gostats.cn/info.xml?id=1 — GoStats.cn - free demo

上次更新 — 14:43:37 (1 秒 前)
下次更新 — 14:43:38

2017/08/18

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.905413.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101358.7%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.101266.5%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116225.5%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102194.7%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.115194.7%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87133.2%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.92133.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.87112.7%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.83112.7%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89102.5%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.89102.5%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14682.0%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11082.0%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10661.5%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.051.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22151.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.041.0%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.9141.0%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10441.0%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4941.0%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9130.7%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.7520.5%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.11810.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10610.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10810.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8410.2%
Mozilla 11.04511.2%
Safari 603.3.8123.0%
Safari 534.3030.7%
Safari 602.130.7%
Safari 7534.48.310.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Firefox 55.0143.5%
Firefox 8.0.130.7%
Firefox 50.010.2%
Unknown102.5%
MSIE 7.041.0%
MSIE 9.030.7%
MSIE 8.010.2%
Netscape 5.010.2%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告