浏览器

http://gostats.cn/info.xml?id=1 — GoStats.cn - free demo

上次更新 — 06:46:38 (0 秒 前)
下次更新 — 06:46:39

2017/01/23

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.03023.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.1461914.6%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.75129.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.87129.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.075.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14343.1%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.9921.5%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.2121.5%
Google Chrome 18.0.1025.16610.8%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.010.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.8%
Safari 602.11813.8%
Safari 602.3.1232.3%
Safari 534.3021.5%
Safari 533.110.8%
Safari 602.1.5010.8%
Safari 8536.2510.8%
MSIE 7.0107.7%
MSIE 9.021.5%
MSIE 8.010.8%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告