浏览器

http://gostats.cn/info.xml?id=1 — GoStats.cn - free demo

上次更新 — 22:45:33 (0 秒 前)
下次更新 — 22:45:34

2017/10/18

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10021618.9%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8713611.9%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.631079.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101716.2%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.98675.9%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87645.6%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.92484.2%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102353.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.90252.2%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116171.5%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.221171.5%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.104141.2%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.79141.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.95121.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.101121.1%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.0111.0%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.124111.0%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.87111.0%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11580.7%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11380.7%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10660.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9160.5%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8950.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.050.4%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8150.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10840.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.7340.4%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.9840.4%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.8640.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4930.3%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.8920.2%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11620.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10110.1%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.12210.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.010.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.7510.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.9110.1%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.7510.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.13410.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14610.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11010.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.7810.1%
Firefox 56.0423.7%
Firefox 6.0.2181.6%
Firefox 50.090.8%
Firefox 8.0.140.4%
Firefox 47.020.2%
Mozilla 11.0615.4%
Safari 604.170.6%
Safari 600.1.450.4%
Safari 601.140.4%
Safari 604.1.3830.3%
Safari 602.120.2%
Safari 534.3010.1%
Safari 601.6.1710.1%
Safari 8536.2510.1%
Safari 9537.5310.1%
Unknown80.7%
MSIE 8.020.2%
MSIE 9.020.2%
Netscape 5.030.3%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告