浏览器

http://gostats.cn/info.xml?id=1 — GoStats.cn - free demo

上次更新 — 15:01:47 (1 秒 前)
下次更新 — 15:01:47

2017/12/13

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.878734.1%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.89145.5%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.83135.1%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.94124.7%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.84124.7%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.75114.3%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.052.0%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.8752.0%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10041.6%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.11631.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2734.2431.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10820.8%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10220.8%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10420.8%
Google Chrome10.4%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.4%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.4%
Google Chrome 39.0.2171.9510.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10610.4%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22110.4%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7910.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14610.4%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.9010.4%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11510.4%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.9210.4%
MSIE 9.02610.2%
MSIE 7.052.0%
Mozilla 11.0135.1%
Safari 604.141.6%
Safari 604.4.731.2%
Safari 600.1.420.8%
Safari 601.120.8%
Safari 538.110.4%
Safari 9537.5310.4%
Firefox 57.041.6%
Firefox 56.010.4%
Netscape 5.031.2%
Unknown31.2%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告